Dt Swiss Ratchet 36t Exp Service Kit Grey One Size Black / Grey

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

DT Swiss Service / Upgrade Kit for Ratchet EXP hubs 36 teeth

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss SPRE DT Ratchet EXP 36T kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Bicycle Cycle Service / Upgrade Kit For Ratchet Exp Hubs Black - 36T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Cycle Bicycle Service / Upgrade Kit For Ratchet Exp Hubs Black - 36T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Service / Upgrade Kit for Ratchet EXP hubs 36 teeth

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.02
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Ratchet 36t Exp Service Kit Grey One Size Black / Grey

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your DT Swiss hub´s performance and reliability with the DT Swiss Ratchet 36t EXP Kit. This precision-engineered kit provides a noticeable improvement in engagement speed and durability, breathing new life into your wheelset. Designed for demanding riders who prioritize instant power transfer and a smooth, efficient ride, the 36t Ratchet EXP system offers a significant upgrade over standard star ratchet systems.This kit is specifically designed for DT Swiss EXP hubs and is compatible with a wide range of DT Swiss wheels. It delivers a refined ride feel and enhanced performance for various cycling disciplines, from road and gravel to mountain biking and e-bike applications. Experience the difference a high-engagement hub can make with quicker acceleration, improved climbing traction, and a more connected feel to the trail.The DT Swiss Ratchet 36t EXP Kit features two 36-tooth ratchets and springs, providing 10 degrees of engagement. This finer engagement translates to a quicker
£62.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dt Swiss Ratchet Ln Mtb Shimano Service Kit Grey One Size Black / Grey
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss Ratchet LN Conversion Kit for 3-pawl Hubs - MTB - 18-tooth -
£84.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Dt Swiss Ratchet Exp Shimano Hg Ceramic Mtb Freehub Body With Right End Cap
£162.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DT Swiss Ratchet 36 Teeth Set of Toothed Crowns + Springs
£60.09
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss Ratchet 54t Exp Service Kit Grey One Size Black / Grey
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99