Dt Swiss Ratchet Exp Campagnolo N3w Ceramic Freehub Body Silver

Dt Swiss Ratchet Exp Campagnolo N3w Ceramic Road Freehub Body With Right End Cap

Dt Swiss Ratchet Exp Campagnolo N3w Ceramic Freehub Body Silver

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss Ratchet EXP Freehub Conversion Kit - 142 / 12 mm - Campagnolo

1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

DT Swiss 36 Tooth Upgrade Kit for Star Ratchet Hubs - 180 / 240 / 350
£71.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Ratchet Ln Mtb Shimano Service Kit Grey
£65.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss Sram Xd Ratchet Kit Freehub Body Black 12 x 142 mm
£62.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dt Swiss Ratchet 54t Exp Service Kit Grey
£81.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss SPRE DT Ratchet EXP OS 30T kit
£106.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Ratchet Exp Campagnolo N3w Ceramic Freehub Body Silver

Cheapest offer

DT Swiss Ratchet EXP Campagnolo N3W Ceramic Freehub BodyCategory: Spare partsSubcategory: HubsUnlock the pinnacle of performance and reliability for your DT Swiss equipped wheelset with the genuine Ratchet EXP Campagnolo N3W Ceramic Freehub Body. This premium upgrade is engineered for discerning cyclists who demand the absolute best, providing a seamless integration with modern Campagnolo groupsets and delivering a tangible advantage in speed and durability. It is the definitive choice for upgrading or converting your DT Swiss Ratchet EXP hubs to the latest Campagnolo standard. Key BenefitsExperience a transformative ride quality. The integration of high-grade ceramic bearings dramatically reduces friction, resulting in exceptionally smooth rotation and minimal rolling resistance. This means more of your power is transferred directly to the road, providing faster acceleration and maintaining higher speeds with less effort. The legendary Ratchet EXP system ensures unparalleled reliabili
£62.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)