DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit for 142mm / 12mm Shimano HG Road for 180 or 240 EXP

DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit for 142 mm / 12 mm Shimano HG Road for 180 or 240 EXP

Used Offers from

DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit for 142mm / 12mm Shimano HG Road for 180 or 240 EXP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Delivery from £2.99

DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit for 142 mm - 12 mm Shimano HG Road for 180 or

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £2.95

DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit Shimano HG Road For 180 Or 240 EXP - 142 MM / 12 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit for 142 mm / 12 mm Shimano HG Road for 180 or 240 EXP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.03
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit for 142 mm / 12 mm Shimano HG Road for 180 or 240 EXP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.27
Free Delivery

DT Swiss SPRE DT ConKit 142/12 Shim HG RD EXP

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dt Swiss 240 Qr Sram Xd Rear Hub Adapter Black 5 x 135 mm
£27.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit for 11 speed road 135 mm Q/R
£29.69
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Upgrade Kit Hub Black 135 / 5 mm
£31.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit for 142 mm / 12 mm Sram XD
£32.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss ARC 1400 DICUT wheel, carbon clincher 48 x 17 mm rim, rear
£903.42
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit for 142mm / 12mm Shimano HG Road for 180 or 240 EXP

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: DT Swiss / Department: Hubs / Size: One Size / Model: 142mm / 12mm Shimano HG Road for 180 or 240 EXP / Style: Sport / Compatible Bike Type: MTB / Sport/Activity: Cycling / Item Weight: 100 / Part Type: Rear End Caps / Colour: Black
£32.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.