DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit for Straight Pull 142 mm / 12 mm for 11-speed Road (adaptors)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.14
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit for Straight Pull 142 mm / 12 mm for 11-speed

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £2.95

DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit For Straight Pull For 11-Speed Road Adaptors- 142MM/12MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit Straight Pull 142 mm / 12 mm for 11-speed Road

£39.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit For Straight Pull For 11-Speed Road Adaptors- 142MM/12MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit for Straight Pull 142 mm / 12 mm for 11-speed Road (adap

£49.27
Free Delivery

DT Swiss 142/148 x12mm Thru Axle End Caps for 11-Speed Road Fits Straight

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.53
Delivery from £28.57
DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit for Straight Pull 142 mm / 12 mm for 11-speed Road (adaptors)

Cheapest offer

DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit for Straight Pull 142 mm / 12 mm for 11-speed Road (adaptors)
£27.14
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit for 11 speed road 135 mm Q/R
£29.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss Rear Wheel Kit For Straight Pull 11 speed Road 135 mm Q/R
£25.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss ARC 1400 DICUT Carbon Clincher Wheel - 62 x 17 mm Rim - Rear
£813.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Dt Swiss 240 Sram Xd Rear Hub Adapter Black 12 x 142 mm 12 x 142 mm Black
£25.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99