Dt Swiss Rr 411 Asym Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 32H

Used Offers from

Dt Swiss Rr 411 Asym Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 32H

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss RR 411 asymmetric SBWT 32 hole Presta-drilled black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Rear 411 Asymmetric SBWT Presta-drilled Black - 700 C - 32 ho

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Bicycle RR 411 Asymmetric SBWT Presta-Drilled Rims Black - 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Bicycle RR 411 Asymmetric SBWT Presta-Drilled Rims Black - 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss RR 411 700c Tubeless-Ready Asymmetric Road Rim 32h Black includes

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.52
Delivery from £28.28

Similar products

Dt Swiss Rr 411 Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 20H
£69.49
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss RR 511 SBWT 32 hole Presta-drilled black
£65.08
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Rr 511 32 Mm Std Vi Tubeless Road Bike Rim Silver 700C 24H
£69.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss RR 411 asymmetric SBWT 24 hole Presta-drilled black
£68.19
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Rr 511 700c 32 Rb Vi Tubeless Road Rim Silver 700C 20H
£79.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Rr 411 Asym Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 32H

Cheapest offer

DT SWISS RR 411 ASYM Rim: Precision Engineered for High-Performance Road CyclingDiscover the pinnacle of aluminum rim engineering with the DT SWISS RR 411 ASYM, a benchmark for building lightweight, responsive, and exceptionally durable road cycling wheelsets. Designed for the discerning cyclist and expert wheel builder, this rim combines decades of Swiss precision with cutting-edge features to elevate your performance on the road. This specific model, the Aluminum rim for bicycles RR 411 700C 21 mm asymmetric RB VI 24 holes, is finished in a sleek black with the standard component decal (Decal no 29642, Placement no 29773), offering a professional aesthetic for any high-performance rim brake build.The standout feature of the RR 411 ASYM is its intelligent asymmetric design. By offsetting the spoke holes from the rim´s centerline, it allows for more balanced and even spoke tension between both sides of the wheel. The direct result is a significantly stronger, stiffer, and more resilien
£69.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)