Dt Swiss Rr 411 Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 32H

Used Offers from

Dt Swiss Rr 411 Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 32H

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£69.49
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss 411 SBWT Presta-drilled Rim Black - 700 C - 32 hole

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Bicycle Cycle Bike RR 411 SBWT Presta-Drilled Rims Black - 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Cycle Bicycle Bike RR 411 SBWT Presta-Drilled Rims Black - 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dt Swiss Rr 411 Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 20H
£69.49
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss RR 511 SBWT 32 hole Presta-drilled black
£65.08
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Rr 511 32 Mm Std Vi Tubeless Road Bike Rim Silver 700C 24H
£69.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss RR 411 asymmetric SBWT 24 hole Presta-drilled black
£68.19
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Rr 511 700c 32 Rb Vi Tubeless Road Rim Silver 700C 20H
£79.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Rr 411 Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 32H

Cheapest offer

DT SWISS RR 411 Rim: The Pinnacle of Lightweight Road PerformanceElevate your road cycling experience with the DT Swiss RR 411 rim, a masterpiece of engineering designed for cyclists who demand exceptional performance without compromise. This rim serves as the ultimate foundation for a custom wheelset, blending a remarkably low weight with the legendary reliability that has made DT Swiss a leader in the cycling world. It is the perfect choice for building a responsive, fast-accelerating, and confident-handling wheelset, whether you´re aiming for the summit of a mountain pass or sprinting for the finish line.This specific model is the Aluminum rim for bicycles RR 411 700C 21 mm symmetric RB VI 20 holes, with standard component decal Decal no 29641, Placement no 29516.The RR 411 is engineered for pure road performance. Its primary advantage lies in its minimalist design, which translates directly into lower rotational mass. This means quicker acceleration, easier climbing, and a livelier
£69.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)