Dt Swiss Rr 421 Disc Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 24H

Used Offers from

Dt Swiss Rr 421 Disc Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 24H

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss Rear 421 Asymmetric DB SBWT Presta-drilled Disc Brake Black -

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss RR 421 Asymmetric DB SBWT Disc Brake Rim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery

DT Swiss RR 421 Asymmetric DB SBWT Disc Brake Rim

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery

DT Swiss RR 421 Asymmetric DB SBWT Disc Brake Rim

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery

DT Swiss RR 421 Asymmetric DB SBWT Presta-Drilled Disc Brake Rims - 24 Hole

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss RR 421 Asymmetric DB SBWT Presta-Drilled Disc Brake Rims - 24 Hole

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss RR 421 asymmetric DB SBWT 24 hole Presta-drilled disc brake black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery

DT Swiss RR 421 asymmetric DB SBWT 24 hole Presta-drilled disc brake black

£90.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dt Swiss Rr 411 Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 20H
£69.49
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss RR 511 SBWT 32 hole Presta-drilled black
£65.08
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Rr 511 32 Mm Std Vi Tubeless Road Bike Rim Silver 700C 24H
£69.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss RR 411 asymmetric SBWT 24 hole Presta-drilled black
£68.19
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Rr 511 700c 32 Rb Vi Tubeless Road Rim Silver 700C 20H
£79.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Rr 421 Disc Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 24H

Cheapest offer

DT SWISS RR 421 Disc Rim: Lightweight Performance for the Modern Road CyclistElevate your road cycling experience with the DT SWISS RR 421 Disc rim, a masterpiece of engineering designed for riders who demand performance, reliability, and versatility. As a premium choice in the world of road and cyclocross wheel building, the RR 421 stands out as the ultimate all-rounder. It provides an exceptional platform for a custom wheelset optimized for the power and precision of modern disc brake systems. Whether you are climbing steep mountain passes, navigating technical cyclocross courses, or enjoying long days on varied pavement, this rim delivers a responsive and confident ride.At the heart of the RR 421´s design is an exceptional balance of low weight and high strength. Weighing in at a mere 430 grams, it significantly reduces rotational mass, leading to faster acceleration, more nimble handling, and less effort required on demanding climbs. This lightweight characteristic does not come at
£69.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)