Dt Swiss Rr 481 Disc Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 32H

Used Offers from

Dt Swiss Rr 481 Disc Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 32H

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss Rear 481 DB SBWT Presta-drilled Disc Brake Black - 29 Inch /

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss RR 481 DB SBWT Presta-Drilled Disc Brake 29 Inch / 700C Rims - 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss RR 481 DB SBWT Presta-Drilled Disc Brake 29 Inch / 700C Rims - 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dt Swiss Rr 411 Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 20H
£69.49
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss RR 511 SBWT 32 hole Presta-drilled black
£65.08
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Rr 511 32 Mm Std Vi Tubeless Road Bike Rim Silver 700C 24H
£69.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss RR 411 asymmetric SBWT 24 hole Presta-drilled black
£68.19
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Rr 511 700c 32 Rb Vi Tubeless Road Rim Silver 700C 20H
£79.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Rr 481 Disc Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 32H

Cheapest offer

DT SWISS RR 481 Disc Rim: Performance, Durability, and Versatility for Road CyclingElevate your road cycling experience with the DT SWISS RR 481 Disc rim, a masterpiece of engineering designed for the modern cyclist who demands performance, reliability, and versatility. Whether you´re tackling long endurance rides, spirited all-road adventures, or competitive road races, the RR 481 provides the perfect foundation for a high-performance, custom wheelset. Built with DT SWISS´s legendary precision, this rim embodies the ideal balance of low weight, impressive strength, and advanced features.The RR 481 is engineered specifically for the power and consistency of disc brakes, allowing you to build a wheel that offers confident stopping power in any weather condition. Its sophisticated profile and construction are the result of extensive research and development, aimed at creating a rim that not only performs but also endures the rigors of countless miles on the pavement and beyond.Key Benefi
£64.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)