Dt Swiss Rr 521 Disc Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 32H

Used Offers from

Dt Swiss Rr 521 Disc Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 32H

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss RR 521 DB SBWT 32 hole Presta-drilled disc brake black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Rear 521 DB SBWT Presta-drilled Disc Brake Black - 700 C - 32

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Bicycle RR 521 DB SBWT Presta-Drilled Disc Brake Rims Black - 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Bicycle RR 521 DB SBWT Presta-Drilled Disc Brake Rims Black - 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dt Swiss Rr 411 Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 20H
£69.49
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss RR 511 SBWT 32 hole Presta-drilled black
£65.08
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Rr 511 32 Mm Std Vi Tubeless Road Bike Rim Silver 700C 24H
£69.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss RR 411 asymmetric SBWT 24 hole Presta-drilled black
£68.19
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Rr 511 700c 32 Rb Vi Tubeless Road Rim Silver 700C 20H
£79.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Rr 521 Disc Rim Black 700 - 28´´ 32H

Cheapest offer

DT SWISS RR 521 Disc RimAttributes: Rims, Road CyclingExperience the pinnacle of versatility and unwavering reliability for your road cycling adventures with the DT SWISS RR 521 Disc rim. Meticulously engineered for the modern endurance rider who demands performance without compromising on strength, this rim is the ultimate foundation for a high-performance, all-road wheelset. Whether you´re tackling epic gran fondos, training through unpredictable weather, or exploring less-traveled backroads, the RR 521 provides the confidence and capability you need to push your limits.The RR 521 stands out with its semi-aerodynamic 32 mm profile, striking a perfect balance between straight-line speed and crosswind stability. This design allows you to slice through the air with greater efficiency on flat sections and descents, without the handling difficulties often associated with deeper rims on windy days. It´s the ideal depth for all-around performance, giving you a tangible advantage on every pa
£69.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)