Dt Swiss Rws 10 Fb Asm Through Axle Silver 15 x 150 mm 15 x 150 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Thru-axle DT Swiss 15/150 mm TA Big Ride Aluminum 198x11 mm

Check delivery times in our store.
£22.99
Delivery from £8.99

DT Swiss RWS for 150 x 15 mm (Fat Bike) - Alloy with Aluminium Lever

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £2.95

DT Swiss RWS for 150 x 15 mm (Fat Bike), alloy with aluminium lever

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.86
Free Delivery

DT Swiss RWS for 150 x 15 mm (Fat Bike), alloy with aluminium lever

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.72
Free Delivery

DT Swiss RWS for 150 x 15 mm (Fat Bike), alloy with aluminium lever

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.92
Free Delivery

DT Swiss RWS MTB Thru Bolt 15x150mm Overall Length 198mm M15x1.5mm Thread

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Delivery from £28.57

DT Swiss Bicycle RWS For Fat Alloy With Aluminium Lever Black - 150 X 15 MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.08
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Bicycle RWS For Fat Alloy With Aluminium Lever Black - 150 X 15 MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dt Swiss Rws 10 Fb Asm Through Axle Silver 15 x 150 mm 15 x 150 mm Black

Cheapest offer

DT Swiss RWS 10 FB ASM 15mm Thru Axle: Unrivaled Rigidity and Secure Wheel MountingElevate your mountain biking experience with the DT Swiss RWS 10 FB ASM through axle, the ultimate solution for a secure and high-performance wheel mounting system. Engineered for excellence, this axle with its robust aluminium lever stands for a solid and reliable connection between your wheel and fork, ensuring you can tackle demanding trails with absolute confidence. It is a benchmark component within the Wheels and tyres category, specifically designed for riders who demand the utmost in performance and security from their axles and closures.What sets the RWS system apart is its revolutionary approach to securing your wheel. Due to the direct transfer of the lever force straight to the thread, the RWS can achieve up to 50% higher clamping force than what is possible with conventional quick releases. This significant increase in clamping power translates directly to enhanced safety, eliminating any ch
£20.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

DT Swiss 5/135 QR Stainless Steel Quick Release Skewers
£23.85
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Dt Swiss Rws 10 E-thru Through Axle Silver 12 x 142 mm 12 x 142 mm Black
£20.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss Rws Replacement Lever Kit for Non-plug In Axles and Skewers
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DT Swiss RWS Road (steel) 130 x 5 mm with aluminium lever
£32.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DT Swiss RWS 12 x 142mm Rear Thru Axle - Giant Logo
£22.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery