DT Swiss E 512 Aluminium Sleeve Joined Disc Specific 27.5" Or 29" Rim - Black

DT Swiss Sleeve-joined disc-specific 32 hole Presta-drilled black - 29 inch

Used Offers from

DT Swiss E 512 Aluminium Sleeve Joined Disc Specific 27.5" Or 29" Rim - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Dt Swiss E 512 29´´ 25 Mm Std Vi Disc Tubeless Mtb Rim Multicolor 29´´ 32H

10 working day(s)
£72.00
Delivery from £7.99

Dt Swiss E512 Rim Dt 29 622x25 E512 32 Bk/disc

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.48
Delivery from £28.28

Similar products

DT Swiss R 460 Sleeve-joined 32 hole Presta-drilled black
£33.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Dt Swiss R 460 700c 23 Rb Vi Tubeless Road Bike Rim Silver 700C 28H
£30.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
DT Swiss E 512 Sleeve-joined disc-specific 28 hole Presta-drilled black - 29
£51.71
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Classic Logo Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XS
£26.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss E 512 Aluminium Sleeve Joined Disc Specific 27.5" Or 29" Rim - Black

Cheapest offer

Drilling: 32 Hole / Type: Disc Rim / Valve Type: Presta / Select: 29" / Compatible Bike Type: Cyclocross Bike, Gravel Bike, Mountain Bike / Material: Aluminium / Country of Origin: Switzerland / Colour: Black / Part Type: Rim
£49.99
ebay.co.uk