DT Swiss Steel Ratchet Freehub Conv Kit for - 142/12 mm Shim 11-Speed

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Steel Ratchet freehub conversion kit Shimano 11-speed Road 142 / 12 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Steel Ratchet Freehub Conversion Kit For SH 11-Speed Road - 142/12MM

£84.99
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Steel Ratchet Freehub Conversion Kit For SH 11-Speed Road - 142/12MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery
DT Swiss Steel Ratchet Freehub Conv Kit for - 142/12 mm Shim 11-Speed

Cheapest offer

Genuine DT Swiss Freehub body conversion kit, includes freehub body and drive side end cap Ratchet freehub, fits standard ratchet DT aftermarket hubs and wheels Will not fit Ratchet EXP, Ratchet LN or 3-Pawl hubs If you're not sure which type you have please click the video link Freehub features high quality stainless steel bearings Requires no specialist tools to install, although you may need a vice and soft jaws to remove the current end cap if it's too tight to remove by hand If servicing the ratchets when installing the new freehub, we strongly recommend using DT's specialist molycote grease, only a very small amount is required
£80.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Dt Swiss Sram Xd Ratchet Kit Freehub Body Black 12 x 148 mm 12 x 148 mm Black
£89.72
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
DT Swiss Champion silver spokes 14 g = 2 mm box 100, 298 mm
£47.67
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery