DT Swiss Steel ratchet freehub conversion kit for Shimano MTB, 142/12 mm or BOOST
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery
DT Swiss Steel Ratchet Freehub Conversion Kit - 142 / 12 mm or Boost -
1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery
DT Swiss Steel freehub conversion kit for Shimano MTB, 142 / 12 mm
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery
DT Swiss Steel Ratchet Freehub Conversion Kit For SH MTB Or Steel - 142/12MM
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery
Steel ratchet freehub conversion kit - Shimano MTB, 142 x 12 mm or BOOST
£84.99
Free Delivery
DT Swiss Steel Ratchet Freehub Conversion Kit For SH MTB Or Steel - 142/12MM
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
DT Swiss Bicycle Cycle Champion 14 G / 2 MM Spokes Silver - Box Of 100 - 270 MM
£47.56
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dt Swiss Shimano Micro Spline Ratchet Kit Bearing Balls Black 12 x 142/148 mm 12 x 142/148 mm Black
£70.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DT Swiss Ratchet EXP Hybrid Freehub For Sram XD - Black / Sram XD Drive / 142 x 12 / 148 x 12
£34.99
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95