DT Swiss Tubeless Ready Rim Sealing Tape - 10 M (42 mm) Size: 42 mm

DT Swiss Tubeless Tape 42 mm x 10 m Black

DT Swiss Tubeless Ready Rim Sealing Tape - 10 M (42 mm) Size: 42 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £2.95

DT Swiss Tubeless ready rim sealing tape 42 mm x 10 m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.65
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Bicycle Cycle Bike Tubeless Ready Rim Sealing Tape Black - 42 MM X 10 M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.65
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Cycle Bicycle Bike Tubeless Ready Rim Sealing Tape Black - 42 MM X 10 M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.65
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Tubeless ready rim sealing tape 42 mm x 10 m

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Dt Swiss Tubeless Rim Tape Dt Tubeless 42mm 10m Roll

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.12
Delivery from £28.58
DT Swiss Tubeless Ready Rim Sealing Tape - 10 M (42 mm) Size: 42 mm

Cheapest offer

Combination rim and tubeless sealing tape available on a wide variety of widths to fit different internal rim widths, from skinny XC race hoops to full-on DH race wheels For DT Swiss Rim and Wheel compatibility see URL link, for non-DT Swiss rims use the size up from your internal rim diameter, i.e. if you have a 25 mm internal diameter go for a 27 mm tape so that the entire rim bed is covered This is a rule of thumb and may not work with some more unusual non-DT Swiss rim profiles 10 metre length will seal five wheels, even 29ers
£25.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

DT Swiss Tubeless Tape 32 mm x 10 m Black
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dt Swiss Tubeless Rim Tape 10 M Black 27 mm 27 mm Black
£16.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dt Swiss Tubeless Rim Tape 10 M Black 19 mm 19 mm Black
£17.99
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dt Swiss Tubeless Rim Tape 10 M Black 23 mm 23 mm Black
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99