Dt Swiss Tubeless Rim Tape 10 M Black 21 mm 21 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

DT Swiss Tubeless Ready Rim Sealing Tape - 10 M (21 mm) Size: 21 mm

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.95

DT Swiss SEALANT DT Tubeless Tape 21mm | Size = 21 mm | Colour = Black

In stock
£28.73
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Tubeless ready rim sealing tape 21 mm x 10 m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Bicycle Cycle Bike Tubeless Ready Rim Sealing Tape Black - 21 MM X 10 M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

DT Swiss Cycle Bicycle Bike Tubeless Ready Rim Sealing Tape Black - 21 MM X 10 M

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

Dt Swiss Tubeless Rim Tape Dt Tubeless 21mm 10m Roll

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.60
Delivery from £28.57
Dt Swiss Tubeless Rim Tape 10 M Black 21 mm 21 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Seal your tubeless setup with confidence using DT Swiss Tubeless Rim Tape, the reliable and durable solution for airtight performance. This 10-meter roll provides ample tape for multiple wheel builds or replacements, ensuring you´re always prepared for your next tubeless conversion. DT Swiss, renowned for their precision engineering in cycling components, has designed this rim tape to provide a perfect seal, preventing frustrating air leaks and ensuring consistent tire pressure. Experience the benefits of a secure and hassle-free tubeless system with this essential accessory.DT Swiss Tubeless Rim Tape is specifically engineered to create a robust airtight barrier between your tire and rim, the foundation of any successful tubeless setup. This airtight seal is crucial for maintaining tire pressure, preventing burping, and ensuring optimal performance on the trail or road. Forget the days of constant pressure checks and the worry of sudden air loss, DT Swiss Tubeless Rim Tape provides th
£15.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

DT Swiss Tubeless Tape 32 mm x 10 m Black
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dt Swiss Tubeless Rim Tape 10 M Black 27 mm 27 mm Black
£16.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dt Swiss Tubeless Rim Tape 10 M Black 19 mm 19 mm Black
£17.99
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dt Swiss Tubeless Rim Tape 10 M Black 23 mm 23 mm Black
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss Tubeless Tape 42 mm x 10 m Black
£25.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95