Dt Swiss X 1900 Spline 25 29´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Rear Wheel Black 12 x 148 mm / Sram XD 12 x 148 mm Black
Dt Swiss X 1900 Spline 25 29 isc Tubeless Rear Wheel Black 12 x 148 mm / Sram XD 12 x 148 mm Black
Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£216.99
Delivery from £14.99
DT Swiss x 1900 CL Wheel - 25 mm Rim - 12 x 148 mm BOOST Axle - SRAM X
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£228.99
Free Delivery
DT Swiss X 1900 25 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear SRAM XD Wheel - 29 Inch
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.29
Free Delivery
DT Swiss X 1900 25 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear SRAM XD Wheel - 29 Inch
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.29
Free Delivery
DT Swiss X 1900 wheel, 25 mm rim, 12 x 148 mm BOOST axle , 29 inch rear Sram XD
£307.41
Free Delivery
Similar products
DT Swiss 1.8 x 12 mm brass nipples silver (box of 100)
£8.91
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Dt Swiss Fr 1500 Classic 30 29´´ Disc Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 157 mm / Sram XD 12 x 157 mm Black
£379.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Dt Swiss Exc 1200 27.5´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 148 mm / Sram XD 12 x 148 mm Black
£986.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99