Clutch kit 2290 601 072 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA H Van SIGNUM Hatchback VECTRA C

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch 2290601072 Sachs Top Quality Guaranteed

Clutch kit 2290 601 072 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA H Van SIGNUM Hatchback VECTRA C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£374.68
Free Delivery

SACHS 2290 601 072 Clutch Kit for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£475.43
Delivery from £125.00

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits VAUXHALL ZAFIRA B 1.9D 05 to 14 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£478.41
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit for Vauxhall/Opel 2290601072

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£478.41
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits VAUXHALL VECTRA C 1.9D 02 to 08 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£478.42
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits VAUXHALL VECTRA C 1.9D 02 to 08 New

£478.42
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits VAUXHALL SIGNUM Z03 1.9D 04 to 08

£478.43
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits VAUXHALL SIGNUM Z03 1.9D 04 to 08

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£478.43
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits VAUXHALL SIGNUM Z03 1.9D 04 to 08

£478.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Clutch kit 2290 601 072 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA H Van SIGNUM Hatchback VECTRA C

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 20 / Type: Clutch Kit / Manufacturer Part Number: 2290 601 072 / Input Shaft Diameter: 240
£374.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADV183512 Dual mass flywheel
£384.33
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flywheel 2294 001 344 SACHS for AUDI VW SEAT
£257.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print ADB113506 Dual-Mass FlyWheel, 1 Unit
£418.40
29.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print ADW193504 Dual-Mass FlyWheel, 1 Unit
£289.07
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery