Vonhaus Dual Monitor Stand Desk Mount For 13-32 Inch Screens - Wide Tempered Glass Base - Double Monitor Stand With Tilt & Swivel

Dual Monitor Stand With Glass Base

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Dual Monitor Mount With Glass, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

VonHaus Dual Monitor Stand With Glass Base One Size Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vonhaus Dual Monitor Stand Desk Mount For 13-32 Inch Screens - Wide Tempered Glass Base - Double Monitor Stand With Tilt & Swivel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

VonHaus Height Adjustable Tilt & Rotate Dual Monitor Stand with Glass Base in Black VonHaus Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.99

Similar products

Ergotron DS Series DS100 Dual Monitor Desk Stand, Horizontal 61 cm (24") Black
£245.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tripp Lite DDR1327SDD Dual Monitor Mount Stand, Swivel & Tilt, 13-27 Inch Flat Screen Displays, Desktop Mount, Black
£202.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington SmartFit® Ergo Dual Extended Monitor Arm
£61.13
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vonhaus Dual Monitor Stand Desk Mount For 13-32 Inch Screens - Wide Tempered Glass Base - Double Monitor Stand With Tilt & Swivel

Cheapest offer

Dual Monitor Arm with Glass Stand Adjust your screen easily for optimum viewing with the fully adjustable VonHaus Dual Monitor Mount. More than your average monitor stand, the VonHaus Mount helps to maximise viewing comfort, reduce strain and improve productivity, making it a great all-rounder for those regularly stationed in front of a screen. Heavy duty single monitor mount - maximum weight capacity 10kg Fits most flat screen monitors with VESA dimensions of 75x75 or 100x100 (VESA Dimension is the most important specification when considering the best mount for your screen. Please ensure your screen is compatible with this brackets MAX VESA by checking the manual or by measuring the distance between the 4 holes on the rear of the screen.) Features ±45° tilt, ±90° swivel and ±180° rotation. Adjusting the position of your screen is very simple and doesn’t require tools. Can be position portatif or landscape.Freestanding design with weighted base for enhanced stability.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)