Satisfyer Dual Pleasure Connect App Vibrator | Bluetooth Control | Rechargeable Adult Sex Toy for Women | Clitoral & G-Spot Massager in Lilac | Air Pulse Vibrating Stimulator | Waterproof (IPX7)

Dual Pleasure Sucking vibrator - Mauve Purple

Satisfyer Dual Pleasure Connect App Vibrator | Bluetooth Control | Rechargeable Adult Sex Toy for Women | Clitoral & G-Spot Massager in Lilac | Air Pulse Vibrating Stimulator | Waterproof (IPX7)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.99
33.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Dual Pleasure Connect App Vibrator | Bluetooth Control | Rechargeable Adult Sex Toy for Women | Clitoral & G-Spot Massager in Lilac | Air Pulse Vibrating Stimulator | Waterproof (IPX7)

£34.46
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Dual Pleasure - App-controlled air pulse 2-in-1 vibrator (purple)

3-4 working days
£46.54
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Dual Pleasure App Controlled Clitoral Stimulator & G Spot Vibrator

2-4 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Womanizer Duo 2 Clitoral Sucking Rabbit Vibrator - Clit G-spot Vibrating Sex Toy - 14 Intensity Levels & 10 Vibration Modes - Waterproof G spot Vibrating Toy - Rechargeable Dual Stimulator - Black
£189.00
132.3 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womanizer Duo 2 Clitoral Sucking Rabbit Vibrator - Clit G-spot Vibrating Sex Toy - 14 Intensity Levels & 10 Vibration Modes - Waterproof G spot Vibrating Toy - Rechargeable Dual Stimulator - Bordeaux
£189.00
189.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lovehoney Pulsing G Spot Vibrator & Clit Sucker Stimulator | Dual Stimulation Silicone Vibrating Dildo for Women | Clitoral Suction Adult Toy | Sexual Pleasure Massager Tool | Sex Toys for Couples
£89.99
89.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womanizer Duo 2 Clitoral Sucking Rabbit Vibrator - Clit G-spot Vibrating Sex Toy - 14 Intensity Levels & 10 Vibration Modes - Waterproof G spot Vibrating Toy - Rechargeable Dual Stimulator - Lilac
£189.00
132.3 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lovehoney Dual Embrace Warming Clitoral Sucking Rabbit Vibrator Toy - 5 Inch Dual Stimulation G Spot and Clit Suction Stimulator - 7 Patterns & 3 Speed Adult Sex Toy - Rechargeable & Waterproof -Black
£69.99
69.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Dual Pleasure Connect App Vibrator | Bluetooth Control | Rechargeable Adult Sex Toy for Women | Clitoral & G-Spot Massager in Lilac | Air Pulse Vibrating Stimulator | Waterproof (IPX7)

Cheapest offer

ADVANCED BLUETOOTH CONTROL: Connect the Dual Pleasure vibrator to your smartphone for innovative hands-free control. Experience personalised stimulation like never before LONG-LASTING RECHARGEABLE DESIGN: Enjoy extended playtime with the Satisfyer's powerful rechargeable battery. No more fuss with disposable batteries; just endless pleasure CUTTING-EDGE TECHNOLOGY: Feel profound, intense pleasure with deep pressure waves and powerful vibrations, easily adjustable via the intuitive app control for ultimate satisfaction EXPERIENCE WATER FUN: This waterproof (IPX7) sex toy is perfect for shower and bath play, adding an exciting twist to your aquatic adventures and relaxation routines OPTIMAL ERGONOMIC COMFORT: The Satisfyer is designed to fit your body perfectly for maximum comfort and stimulation, allowing uninterrupted enjoyment of your intimate moments
£33.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk