Clutch kit Conversion from dual-mass flywheel to single-mass flywheel ADV183039

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit ADV183039 Blue Print Set 02A141165G

Clutch kit Conversion from dual-mass flywheel to single-mass flywheel ADV183039

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.91
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADV183039 Clutch Kit for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.91
Delivery from £33.33

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit ADV183039 Blue Print Set 02A141165G

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.96
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADV183039 - High Quality OE Replacement For Volkswagen

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.16
GBP 241.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Conversion From Dual Mass Flywheel To Single Mass Flywheel Blue Print ADV183039

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.76
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADV183039 Clutch Kit With Release Bearing Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.60
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADV183039 Clutch Kit With Release Bearing Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.60
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADV183039 Clutch Kit With Release Bearing Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

£244.60
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADV183039 Clutch Kit Fits Audi A3 TT Seat Cordoba Ibiza Leon Skoda VW

£259.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Clutch kit Conversion from dual-mass flywheel to single-mass flywheel ADV183039

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 28 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: WESTLAKE WVW031F, MECARM MK40001, LuK 417 0021 20, LuK 600 0005 00, LuK 623 1089 22, KAWE DMF383M, LuK 622 2400 21, NEXUS F1W080NX, KAWE DMV166M, STATIM 110.360, SASIC 5106053, AISIN SKE-VW14, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.23.149, KAMOKA KC112, LuK 622 2400 22, LuK 622 2400 00, LuK 623 3047 00, LuK 623 3209 00, KAMOKA KC094, KAMOKA KC046, LuK 417 0019 11, LuK 600 0016 00, SACHS 3000 951 005, SACHS 2289 000 041, VALEO 786050, VALEO 821799, VALEO 821253, NTY NZS-VW-004, JAPKO 98VW02, LuK 622 3018 00 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADV183039 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 02A 141 165 G, AUDI 02A 141 165 G S3, AUDI 038 105 264, AUDI 038 105 264 D, AUDI 038 105 264 D S3, AUDI 038 105 264 H, AUDI 038 105 264 H S3, AUDI 038 105 264 J, AUDI 038 105 264 J S3, AUDI 038 105 264 S3, AUDI 06A 105 264 A, AUDI 06A 105 264 A S3, AUDI 06A 105 264 K, AUDI 06A 105 264 K S3, AUDI 06A 105 264 M, AUDI 06A 105 264 M S3, SEAT 038 105 264 J, SEAT 038 105 264 J S3, SEAT 06A 105 264 M, SEAT 06A 105 264 M S3, SKODA 038 105 264 J, SKODA 038 105 264 J S3, SKODA 038 198 141 X, SKODA 038 198 141 X S3, SKODA 06A 105 264 M, SKODA 06A 105 264 M S3, VW 038 105 264 D, VW 038 105 264 D S3, VW 038 105 264 H, VW 038 105 264 H S3
£182.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Orbiloc Dog Dual LED Night Safety Light Dark
£18.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.29
Lexar D500 128GB Solid State Dual Drive, Elite Legends Series, up to 400MB/s
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Orbiloc Dog Dual LED Light for Dogs
£18.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.29
SSK 128GB Portable SSD External Drive, up to 560 MB/s read, with Sliding Dual-Drive Type-c +A,USB3.2 Gen2 Solid StateDrive for iphone 15/16/17 、Android 、Windows 、TV
£35.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery