Dualit Lite 2 Slot Toaster White Gloss

Dualit 2 Slice Lite Toaster | 1.1kW Toasts 60 Slices an Hour | Polished with High Gloss White Trim | Bagel & Defrost Settings | 36 mm Wide Slots | 26203

Dualit Lite 2 Slot Toaster White Gloss

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Dualit DA4203 2 Slice Lite Toaster - White, White

3 to 5 days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

DUALIT Lite 26203 2-Slice Toaster - Gloss White, White

3-5 working days
£86.99
Delivery from £5.99

Dualit 2 Slice Lite Toaster, 1.1kW Toasts 60 Slices an Hour, Polished with High Gloss White Trim, Bagel & Defrost Settings, 36 mm Wide Slots, 26203

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Dualit LITE 2 Slice Toaster 26203 - Gloss White Brown

2-5 working days
£89.99

Dualit Dualit Lite 2-Slot Stainless-Steel Toaster

2 to 5 day
£90.00

Dualit DA4203 2 Slice Lite Toaster - White, White

2 to 4 days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.95

Dualit Lite Toaster 26203 2 Slots 1200 W White

10 Working Days
£102.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dualit 2 Slot Lite Toaster - Canvas White
£89.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dualit 2 Slice Studio Toaster | Black with Polished Trim | Reheat and Defrost Settings - Multiple levels of Browning Control | Matching Studio Kettle Available | 26410
£64.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
46025 2 Slice Long Slot Lite Toaster - Gloss Black
£129.99
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Dualit Classic Vario AWS Copper 2 Slot Toaster With FREE Gift
£169.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dualit Studio 26410 2 Slice Toaster - Black, Black
£64.00
Compare 7 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Dualit Lite 2 Slot Toaster White Gloss

Cheapest offer

Combines Dualit's classic styling with a contemporary high gloss finish. Patented Perfect Toast Technology - Calculates the temperature of your toaster and surroundings to derive the precise toasting time for your next slice of consistently golden brown toast. Patented Peek & Pop - Unique to Dualit, this feature allows you to check on your bread without stopping it toasting. Extra Wide Slots - 36mm slots accommodate thicker slices and terrific toasties with the Sandwich Cage. Bagel button for toasting buns/bagels (toasts one side and warms the other). Defrost button for toasting frozen bread.
£79.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)