Dualit Architect Kettle | 1.5 Litre 2.3 KW Stainless Steel Kettle With Grey Trim | Rapid Boil and Patented Pure Pour Non-Drip Spout | Measuring Window with Cup Level Indicators

Dualit Architect Grey and Stainless Steel Kettle

Dualit Architect Kettle | 1.5 Litre 2.3 KW Stainless Steel Kettle With Grey Trim | Rapid Boil and Patented Pure Pour Non-Drip Spout | Measuring Window with Cup Level Indicators

Cheapest Price
In stock
£98.89
Free Delivery

Dualit Architect Grey and Stainless Steel Kettle

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£98.95
Free Delivery

Dualit 2300W 1.5L Architect Kettle Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£98.99
Delivery from £3.95

Archtect 1.5L Kettle - 72926

in stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Dualit Architect 72926 Kettle - Stainless Steel / Grey, Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Dualit Architect Grey 1.5L Kettle Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£99.00
Delivery from £3.99

Dualit Architect Kettle in Grey & Stainless Steel

1 working day
£99.95
Free Delivery

DUALIT Architect 72926 Jug Kettle - Grey & Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £5.99

Dualit Architect 1.5L Kettle- Stainless Steel with Grey Trim 72926 Grey

2-5 working days
£99.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Rapid boiling for quick beverage preparation
• Sleek design complements modern kitchen aesthetics
• Energy-efficient and safe with auto shut-off

Similar products

Architect 2 Slot Toaster, Grey - 26526
£99.00
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Dualit Architect 2 Slice Toaster Stainless Steel with Trim Extra-Wide Slots, P nd Pop Function, Patented Ideal Toast Technology - Matching Kettle and Sandwich Cage Available, 26526, Grey
£98.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dualit 4 slot Architect Toaster, Stainless steel with Grey trim, 46526
£138.95
Compare 14 prices
ligo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dualit Architect Kettle | 1.5 Litre 2.3 KW Stainless Steel Kettle With Grey Trim | Rapid Boil and Patented Pure Pour Non-Drip Spout | Measuring Window with Cup Level Indicators
£98.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dualit 72905 ARCHITECT Kettle, Black/Brushed Body
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dualit Architect Kettle | 1.5 Litre 2.3 KW Stainless Steel Kettle With Grey Trim | Rapid Boil and Patented Pure Pour Non-Drip Spout | Measuring Window with Cup Level Indicators

Cheapest offer

PATENTED PURE POUR SPOUT: The Architect Kettle has a unique, smooth pouring action that prevents any water dripping down the kettle or onto your work surface RAPID BOIL: The powerful 2.3 KW element boils water fast so you don’t have to wait long for your drink. Concealed in the base of the kettle, away from water contact to reduce damage from limescale, is boil-dry safety feature that switches the kettle off if empty STAINLESS STEEL KETTLE: High quality, stainless steel body with grey trim. This kettle is a fusion of contemporary design and technical performance. Buy this along with our matching Architect Toaster for the perfect kitchen set. INTERCHANGEABLE PANELS: A range of different coloured panel packs are available for your Architect Kettle. Simply unscrew the panels and replace with your new set for an immediate update to your kitchen colour scheme A BRAND YOU CAN TRUST: From our founding in 1945 we have continued to provide high quality, innovative kitchen products. Our Architect range has the staples of Dualit products we are recognised for, stylish design, high quality build and thoughtfully engineered features, Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Dualit
£98.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk