DUALIT 20461 2-Slice Toaster - Sage, Green,Silver/Grey
Dualit Classic Vario AWS Sage 2 Slot Toaster
Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£164.95
Free Delivery
Dualit Classic 2 Slice Vario Toaster, Stainless Steel, Hand Built in the UK, Replaceable ProHeat Elements, Defrost Bread, Mechanical Timer, Replaceable Parts, Sage, 20461
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.00
Free Delivery
Dualit 20461 2 Slice Toaster - Sage, Green
3 to 12 days
£174.00
Free Delivery
DUALIT 20461 2-Slice Toaster - Sage, Green,Silver/Grey
3-5 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £5.99
Dualit Classic 2 Slice Vario Toaster, Stainless Steel, Hand Built in the UK, Replaceable ProHeat Elements, Defrost Bread, Mechanical Timer, Replaceable Parts, Sage, 20461
In stock
£219.99
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £149.95
Classic DUALIT 2 Slice Vario Toaster Polished Stainless Steel - Made in the UK
£149.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dualit Classic 2 Slice Vario Toaster, Stainless Steel, Hand Built in the UK, Replaceable ProHeat Elements, Defrost Bread, Mechanical Timer, Replaceable Parts, Red, 20246
£175.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery