Dualit Cocoatiser Hot Chocolate Maker - Copper Copper

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£69.99

Dualit Hot Chocolate Maker & Milk Frother - 250ml Capacity - Powder, Buttons & Grated Chocolate - Velvety Hot Chocolate in 3 Mins - Cordless Jug - Copper

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

DUALIT 84142 Hot Chocolate Maker & Milk Frother - Copper, Brown

3-5 working days
£84.99
Delivery from £5.99
Dualit Cocoatiser Hot Chocolate Maker - Copper Copper

Cheapest offer

Enjoy cafe quality hot chocolate at home, every day. With the CocoatiserTM, you can make velvety smooth hot chocolate, to rival even the finest coffee shops! No need to buy a special brand, use your favourite chocolate or experiment with different types or flavours. The range of unique, patented accessories ensures perfectly texturized frothed milk for a variety of chocolate drinks including hot chocolates, mochas, chocolate milkshakes and more. It's the ultimate luxury gift for hot chocolate lovers!Brand: Dualit
£69.99
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)