Dualit Coffee Pod Machine - One Touch Operation and Other Capsule Compatible - Barista style espresso at home - Automatic dose control - Programmable dosing memory - Automatic Shut-Off
Dualit 85190 Pod Coffee Machine - Black CPD5 - One Touch - Nespresso Compatible
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
GBP 67.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Dualit Pod Coffee Machine in Black - 85190
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery
Dualit 85190 Pod Coffee Machine - Black, Black
3 to 12 days
£129.00
Free Delivery
Dualit 85190 Pod Coffee Machine - Black
Next Day
£129.00
Delivery from £19.99
Dualit Coffee Pod Machine - One Touch Operation and Other Capsule Compatible - Barista style espresso at home - Automatic dose control - Programmable dosing memory - Automatic Shut-Off
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery
Dualit Pod Coffee Machine With One Touch Operation
1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery
Dualit Pod Machine
2-5 working days
£129.99
DUALIT 85190 Coffee Machine - Black, Black
3-5 working days
£144.00
Delivery from £5.99
Product Information
Logistics data
| Commodity code | 8516710000 |
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 2.79 kg |
| Height | 225 mm |
| Depth | 334 mm |
| Width | 100 mm |
Power
| Power | 1140 W |
Ergonomics
| Removable water tank | Yes |
| Built-in display | No |
| Control type | Buttons |
| Housing material | Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS) |
| Indication light | Yes |
| Non-slip feet | Yes |
| Product colour | Black |
Cooking functions & programs
| Espresso making | Yes |
| Coffee making | Yes |
Performance
| Country of origin | China |
| Appliance placement | Countertop |
| Maximum operating pressure | 20 bar |
| Coffee input type | Coffee pod |
| Water tank capacity | 0.8 L |
| Product type | Pod coffee machine |
Packaging data
| Package width | 150 mm |
| Package depth | 420 mm |
| Package height | 300 mm |
| Package weight | 4.09 kg |
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Product information
At a glance
- Rapid brewing with 1140W heating element.
- Compact design complements any kitchen space.
- Durable materials ensure long-lasting performance.
Similar products
Paxanpax PSA462_08 Stackable Set of 6 Espresso Ceramic Mugs & Stand for Dualit Capsule Pod Coffee Machines, 60 milliliters, Multi-Colour
£11.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dualit Coffee Silver Pod Holder 85102 (Each)
£29.33
allianceonline.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Nespresso Vertuo Plus Automatic Pod coffee machine for Americano, Decaf, Espresso by Magimix in Black
£289.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dualit EcoPress Aluminium Coffee Capsule Recycling Tool Nespresso Compatible Recycler - Premium Eco Friendly Tool Nespresso Capsules & Coffee Grounds.
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Indian Monsoon Home Compostable Coffee Capsules by Dualit - Compatible With Nespresso - 50 Servings - 5 X 10 Pk of Premium Eco Friendly Fairtrade Coffee Pods - 100% Home Compostable Capsules
£16.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49