Dualit Studio 72123 Kettle - Black, Black

Dualit Studio By Dualit 1.5L Kettle Black Black

Used Offers from

Dualit Studio 72123 Kettle - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Dualit Studio By Dualit 1.5L Kettle Black Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£59.00
Delivery from £3.99

Dualit Studio Black Kettle

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.95
Free Delivery

DUALIT Studio 72123 Jug Kettle Black & Polished Trim, Black

3-5 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £5.99

Dualit Studio Kettle - 1.5L, 2.4kW Rapid Boil in Black Dualit Black

3-5 working days
£59.99

Dualit 72123 Studio Kettle - Black

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Dualit 26410 2-Slot Studio Toaster, 1200 Watt, Black
£99.91
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dualit Studio 26410 2 Slice Toaster - Black, Black
£64.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dualit Studio White & Grey Chrome Kettle & 2 Slot Toaster Set
£114.95
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Dualit Studio White & Grey Polished 2 Slot Toaster
£64.95
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Dualit Studio 72123 Kettle - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Enjoy effortless boiling with the Dualit 72123 Studio Kettle Black. Its patented Sure Pour™ technology and precision-engineered non-drip spout ensure mess-free pouring every time, while the 2.4 KW element gets your water boiling quickly. The 1.5-litre capacity is perfect for multiple cups, with clear measuring windows showing both cups and litres. Sleek, minimalist design meets practical features like cordless operation, a 360° swivel base, and boil-dry safety cut-off for peace of mind.
£59.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)