DualSense Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Chroma Indigo - NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.65
GBP 64.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

DualSense Wireless Controller Chroma Indigo - Brand New - Playstation 5

Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.54
Free Delivery

Sony DualSense Wireless Controller - Chroma Indigo

3-5 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Sony DualSense Wireless Controller - Chroma Indigo

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.30
Delivery from £24.00

Product information

At a glance

• Immersive feedback for enhanced gameplay sensations.
• Sleek design with ergonomic comfort for prolonged use.
• Wireless freedom and quick recharge via USB-C.

Similar products

DualSense™ Wireless Controller + EA SPORTS™ FIFA 23
£99.00
Compare 3 prices
thechelseagamer.com
Delivery from £4.80
PlayStation DualSense Sterling Silver
£45.00
Compare 23 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - Volcanic Red
£49.99
Compare 17 prices
playstation.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
PS5 - DualSense Wireless Controller V3 Marathon (Limited Edition)
£54.99
Compare 8 prices
playstation.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
DualSense Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Chroma Indigo - NEW

Cheapest offer

Platform: Sony PlayStation 5 / UPC: 0711719587576 / Compatible Model: For Sony PlayStation 5 / Maximum Number of Players: 1 / MPN: 1000044152 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7093898227 / Publisher: Sony / Compatible Product: Console / Game Name: Control / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: INDIGO / Brand: Sony / Type: Controller / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0711719587576 / GTIN: 0711719587576 / Wireless Range: 5-10 m / Number of Fans: 1 / Model: Sony DualSense / Connectivity: Wireless / Features: Ergonomic / Unit Quantity: 1
£64.65
ebay.co.uk