Gpr Exhaust Systems Trioval Dual Ducati Monster 400-600 93 Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Homologated

Ducati Monster 600 1993-2003 Exhaust GPR Double Slip-on Trioval

Gpr Exhaust Systems Trioval Dual Ducati Monster 400-600 93 Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Homologated

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£390.99
Delivery from £9.49

Ducati Monster 600 1993-2003 Exhaust GPR Double Slip-on Trioval

Will usually delivered within 12 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£545.27
Free Delivery

GPR Exhaust Ducati Monster 400-600 Pair Homolog Slip-On Trioval

Will usually delivered within 8 - 42 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£564.10
Free Delivery
Gpr Exhaust Systems Trioval Dual Ducati Monster 400-600 93 Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Homologated

Cheapest offer

This product does not have Swiss homologation.Compatible models:Ducati Monster 400-600-620-695-750-900-1000 1993-2003.Original GPR product,compatible for DUCATI MONSTER 400-600 PAIR HOMOLOGATED SLIP-ON EXHAUST TRIOVAL.Features:For installation, no structural modifications to the motorcycle are required for use of the product in an approved version.The exhaust has a removable dbkiller (noise restrictor) for racing use, remove the dbkiller is not ONLY illegal, but the customer assumes the responsibility to use the motorbike as on the circuits only, without bags, without flash light and number plate holder or other parts that would conflict with the different angle of the gas following the transformation into the racing version.Abuse of this situation on the road will result in the loss of the product warranty and any refund request will be rejected.The warranty is two years from the purchase, with right of reparation with devolution to GPR factory or nearest official distributor at clien
£390.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ducati Monster M600 / M750 / M900 Pannier Frames BY HEPCO & BECKER (1992-1999)
£250.48
GBP 250.48 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gpr Exclusive Furore-x Inox Ducati Monster 600 93-03 Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Homologated
£692.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Ducati Monster M600 / M750 / M900 Luggager/Top Box Rack HEPCO & BECKER 1992-99
£250.48
GBP 250.48 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ducati Monster 600 2001-2003 Exhaust GPR Double Slip-on Furore Poppy
£615.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery