Duck&Cover Moreshore Men's Lightweight Stretch Canvas Chino Shorts with Secure Penny Pocket in Navy | Size: 32 Duck&Cover Navy 32

Duck and Cover Mens Moreshore Chino Shorts in Navy - Blue Cotton - Size 32 inch

Duck&Cover Moreshore Men's Lightweight Stretch Canvas Chino Shorts with Secure Penny Pocket in Navy | Size: 32 Duck&Cover Navy 32

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.50

Duck And Cover Moreshore Chino Shorts Men's Size: 2 Colour : Navy

Unknown
£22.99

Duck and Cover Mens Moreshore Chino Shorts in Navy - Blue Cotton - Size 32 inch

3-5 days
£27.49
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Duck And Cover Mens Maylead Slim Fit Jeans Black 38/30
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Duck and Cover Men's Jeans Maylead Slim Fit Cotton Black Size 36/32
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Duck And Cover Jennerkins Joggers Men's Colour : Grey Marl
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
expresstrainers.com
Duck and Cover Mens Cotton Tracksuit Set Hooded Jacket Jogging Tops Bottoms Tracksuit Set(XL/ADAMSBERG-BLACK)
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duck&Cover Moreshore Men's Lightweight Stretch Canvas Chino Shorts with Secure Penny Pocket in Navy | Size: 32 Duck&Cover Navy 32

Cheapest offer

Experience the ultimate in summer comfort with our Men's Lightweight Chino Shorts. Crafted from a refined 98% cotton and 2% elastane stretch canvas, these shorts provide a durable yet flexible fit that moves with you. The sophisticated design is anchored by a color-matched (DTM) coated metal button and a secure zip fly, offering a modern, clean-cut aesthetic. Functional storage is reimagined with angled side entry pockets and a hidden inner penny pocket featuring a signature self-color rubber print for added grip and style. Finished with premium welt back pockets, a back yoke for an improved fit, and twin-needle stitched outer seams for lasting resilience, these shorts are a versatile essential for any warm-weather wardrobe. | Duck&Cover Moreshore Men's Lightweight Stretch Canvas Chino Shorts with Secure Penny Pocket in Navy | Size: 32
£22.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.