Shurtape SHU285987 T-Rex Waterproof Tape Black Each 100Mm X 15.2M

Duck Brand DUC285987 2 in. x 5 ft. T-Rex Waterproof Tape - Black

Shurtape SHU285987 T-Rex Waterproof Tape Black Each 100Mm X 15.2M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.94
Free Delivery

Shurtape T-REX® Waterproof Tape 100mm x 1.5m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.23
Delivery from £3.50

Shurtape 285987 T-Rex® Waterproof Tape 100Mm X 1.5M

3-5 working days
£15.55
Free Delivery

Everbuild T-Rex Waterproof Tape 100Mm X 1.5M SHU285987

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery

Shurtape 285987 T-Rex® Waterproof Tape 100Mm X 1.5M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.04
Delivery from £8.95

Shurtape - T-REX® Waterproof Tape 100mm x 1.5m

£17.90
GBP 17.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Waterproof T Rex Tape Black 100mm 1.5m

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Waterproof T Rex Tape

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Shurtape 285987 T-REX Waterproof Tape 100mm x 1.5m

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Shurtape SHU285987 T-Rex Waterproof Tape Black Each 100Mm X 15.2M

Cheapest offer

T-Rex Fericiously Strong Waterproof Tape Provides Tough Waterproof Adhesion Under Wet And Dry Conditions. Built With R-Flex Technology It Can Stretch Up To 700% Of Its Original Length. Strong Enough To Be Used For General Purpose Fixes That Require A Waterproof Seal. Can Be Applied Underwater. Fantastic Adhesion To Cover Cracks And Stick To Rough Dirty Surfaces.PTDFORDIRSHU285987
£13.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com