Shurtape SHU285988 T-Rex Waterproof Tape Black Each 48Mm X 15.2M

Duck Brand DUC285988 2 in. x 5 ft. T-Rex Waterproof Tape, Black

Used Offers from

Shurtape SHU285988 T-Rex Waterproof Tape Black Each 48Mm X 15.2M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.00
Free Delivery

T-REX Waterproof Butyl Tape for Leak Repair 48mm x 1.52cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.59
Delivery from £4.49

T-REX Waterproof Butyl Tape for Leak Repair 48mm x 1.52cm

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

T-REX Waterproof Butyl Tape for Leak Repair 48mm x 1.52cm

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Shurtape 285988 T-Rex® Waterproof Tape 50Mm X 1.5M

3-5 working days
£10.39
Free Delivery

Shurtape T-REX® Waterproof Tape 50mm x 1.5m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.74
Delivery from £3.50

T-REX Waterproof Butyl Tape for Leak Repair 48mm x 1.52cm

In stock
£11.27
Free Delivery

Shurtape 285988 T-Rex® Waterproof Tape 50Mm X 1.5M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Delivery from £8.95

Everbuild T-Rex Waterproof Tape 50Mm X 1.5M SHU285988

£12.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Shurtape SHU285988 T-Rex Waterproof Tape Black Each 48Mm X 15.2M

Cheapest offer

T-Rex Fericiously Strong Waterproof Tape Provides Tough Waterproof Adhesion Under Wet And Dry Conditions. Built With R-Flex Technology It Can Stretch Up To 700% Of Its Original Length. Strong Enough To Be Used For General Purpose Fixes That Require A Waterproof Seal. Can Be Applied Underwater. Fantastic Adhesion To Cover Cracks And Stick To Rough Dirty Surfaces.PTDFORDIRSHU285988
£9.00
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com