Duck&Cover Maylead Men's Slim-Fit Five-Pocket Denim Jeans in Light Blue | Size: 38R Duck&Cover Light Blue 38R

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.50

Duck And Cover Maylead Jeans Men's (Slim Fit) Size: Colour : Blue W38 L32

Unknown
£27.99

Jeans Slim Fit Light Wash Denim W38 L32 Stretch Classic Five-Pocket Mid-Rise Men

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.90
GBP 57.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Duck&Cover Maylead Men's Slim-Fit Five-Pocket Denim Jeans in Light Blue | Size: 38R Duck&Cover Light Blue 38R

Cheapest offer

Achieve a sharp, streamlined look with these essential slim-fit jeans, designed to be the versatile foundation of the modern man's wardrobe. Expertly cut for a contemporary silhouette that tapers through the leg, these jeans offer a refined fit that is both flattering and comfortable. The classic five-pocket design is enhanced with a premium branded finish, showcasing the attention to detail that defines Archive Design Studio. Featuring a secure zip-fly fastening and high-quality hardware, these jeans are built for durability and ease of wear. Whether you're dressing them up with a structured blazer or keeping it casual with a simple graphic tee, these slim-fit jeans provide a clean, polished aesthetic that works for any occasion. | Duck&Cover Maylead Men's Slim-Fit Five-Pocket Denim Jeans in Light Blue | Size: 38R
£22.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com