Shurtape 232160 Duck Tape® Ultimate 50Mm X 25M White

Duck Tape Ultimate Cloth Tape - High-strength Waterproof Gaffer & Duct Tape - White 50 mm x 25 m

Shurtape 232160 Duck Tape® Ultimate 50Mm X 25M White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.90
Free Delivery

Duck Tape Ultimate Cloth Tape White 50mm x 25m. The ultimate high strength waterproof gaffer and duct adhesive cloth repair tape

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.35
Delivery from £4.49

Duck Tape Ultimate White 50mm x 25m

1-3 working days
£9.50
Delivery from £4.00

Duck Tape Ultimate Cloth Tape White 50mm x 25m. The ultimate high strength waterproof gaffer and duct adhesive cloth repair tape

In stock
£9.88
Free Delivery

Shur Roll Ultimate Duck Tape White 50mm 25m

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Shur Roll Ultimate Duck Tape

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Duck Tape SHU232160 Ultimate 50mm x 25m White

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.23
Free Delivery

Sellotape Duck Tape Ultimate 50Mm X 25M White Sellotape White

3-5 working days
£10.28

Duck Tape Ultimate Cloth Tape White 50mm x 25m. The ultimate high strength waterproof gaffer and duct adhesive cloth repair tape

In stock
£10.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Shurtape Duck Tape Ultimate 50mm x 25m White
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shurtape 232153 Duck Tape Ultimate 50mm x 25m Silver
£5.49
Compare 15 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Duck Tape Ultimate Cloth Tape Clear 50mm x 20m & T Rex Tape Ferociously Strong Waterproof Graphite Grey Tape, 25mm x 9.14m, A High Strength Duct or Gaffer Cloth Adhesive Repair Tape
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shurtape 232160 Duck Tape® Ultimate 50Mm X 25M White

Cheapest offer

The new best ever Ultimate Cloth Duck® Tape is triple layered for use everywhere. Four toughened fabric layers are fused together to create a truly amazing heavy-duty Duck Cloth Tape which is perfect for 1000s of uses both regular and extreme. And its still the easy tear formula that really does mean no scissors. The unique adhesive is 50% stronger than most other cloth tapes sticking to most surfaces with ease. For use both indoors and outdoors and just like a real duck its 100% waterproof. Perfect for temporary repairs to your bike - and it can even secure a broken car bumper until you get to the garage! Not suitable for total immersion in water.50mm (2 in) wide x 25m roll. White.PTDSHU232160
£5.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com