Duffle bag Helly Hansen 2 Bleu 90 L

Helly Hansen HH Duffel Bag 2 90L - Travel bag Ocean 90 L

Duffle bag Helly Hansen 2 Bleu 90 L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£84.25
Delivery from £16.99

Duffle bag Helly Hansen 2 Bleu 90 L

1-3 business days
£85.06
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen - Duffel Bag 2 90 - Luggage size 90 l, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£106.95
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen HH Waterproof Sporty Duffel Bag 2 90L Blue STD

2 - 6 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Duffle bag Helly Hansen 2 Bleu 90 L

Cheapest offer

The sporty-looking duffel bag features a foldable solution and a soft, waterproof main fabric. This bag offers great versatility thanks to its multiple compartments and the possibility of converting it into a backpack.Features: Water-resistant main fabricFeatures : Exterior zippered pocketFeatures : Inside pocketFeatures: Packable in external laundry bagFeatures: Top carrying strapsFeatures: Removable padded shoulder strapsFit : NormalSpecifications : Weight: 1800.0 gSpecification: Weight: 1800.0 g Length: 75.0 cmSpecification: Length: 75.0 cm Specification: Width: 40.0 cm Width: 40.0 cmSpecification: Width: 40.0 cm Depth: 40.0 cmSpecification: Width: 40.0 cm Volume: 90 L
£84.25
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Quick-Dry HH Cargo Shorts, 30, Ebony
£28.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly-Hansen HH Flatbrim Trucker Cap, 595 Navy
£37.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.18
Helly Hansen Men's HH Tech Graphic T-Shirt 2.0, Grey Fog, XL
£18.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Helly Hansen Mens Hh Tech Logo T-Shirt, Wildberry, M
£18.57
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Scout Duffle Bag 70l Black
£68.77
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99