Duffle Bag Helly Hansen Scout M Rouge TU

Helly Hansen - HH Scout Duffel - Luggage size 50 l, red

Duffle Bag Helly Hansen Scout M Rouge TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£62.44
Delivery from £16.99

Duffle Bag Helly Hansen Scout M Rouge TU

1-3 business days
£65.28
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Scout Duffel Bag M 50L Pure Red

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£65.66
Delivery from £5.99

Helly Hansen Unisex HH Scout Travel Duffel Bag M Red STD

2 - 6 days
£95.00
Free Delivery
Duffle Bag Helly Hansen Scout M Rouge TU

Cheapest offer

Discover your new essential travel bag, featuring a clever shape and a sturdy yet lightweight structure for easy storage. Our medium-sized Scout model offers a generous 50-litre space, with a large U-shaped opening for easy access. Its exceptionally strong frame ensures it stands upright even when empty, while the inner pockets allow for practical organisation. For added versatility, padded and hidden shoulder straps are stored in the top lid pocket, allowing you to carry it like a backpack. Made from durable 600D nylon and with a water-resistant TPU coating, the Scout series guarantees reliability. Like all our travel bags, the main zipper is lockable, ensuring your peace of mind while you explore.Comfort:StandardFeatures:600D polyester with TPULarge U-shaped opening in the main compartmentSeparate pocket for storing shoes or clothingPadded shoulder straps hidden in the top lid pocketYKK® zippersLockable main zipperSpecifications:Weight: 1150.0 gLength: 64.0 cmWidth: 28.0 ...
£62.44
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Quick-Dry HH Cargo Shorts, 30, Ebony
£28.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly-Hansen HH Flatbrim Trucker Cap, 595 Navy
£37.51
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.18
Helly Hansen Men's HH Tech Graphic T-Shirt 2.0, Grey Fog, XL
£18.98
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Mens Hh Tech Logo T-Shirt, Wildberry, M
£19.47
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Men's HH Tech Hoodie, White, XL
£18.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery