Duffle Bag travelite Barbara Stepp Noir 36 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£55.11
Delivery from £16.99

Travelite Barbara Stepp | Weekend bag | 36 L

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£63.90
Free Delivery

travelite travel bag Barbara Stepp Weekender Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.04
Delivery from £4.94

Travelite Barbara Stepp Weekender Duffle Bag Black

1 working day(s)
£83.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Travelite Basics Fresh 89l Wheeled Duffle Bag
£41.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Travelite Basics 70cm Expandable 98/119l Wheeled Duffle Bag
£46.35
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travelite Color Craze Duffle Bag Green
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Travelite Kick Off L 65l Wheeled Duffle Bag Pink
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Travelite Barbara Stepp | Weekend bag | 36 L
£55.11
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Duffle Bag travelite Barbara Stepp Noir 36 L

Cheapest offer

Emballé avec style pour la route.Le Weekender BARBARA & travelite en matériau recyclé est le compagnon idéal pour les petits voyages spontanés et attend toujours à portée de main dans l'armoire. Une spacieuse poche inférieure crée un espace de rangement supplémentaire, tandis que la grande ouverture facilite l'emballage. A l'intérieur, deux poches ouvertes et un compartiment séparé pour l'ordinateur portable garantissent une organisation optimale. Il suffit de le porter sur l'épaule - et c'est parti !Détails et fonctionsNylon recyclé de haute qualitéComposants métalliques noblesEtui trolley avec poche zippéePieds au sol pour la stabilitéDeux poches ouvertesCompartiment pour ordinateur portable jusqu'à 15,6Taille et poidsLargeur, hauteur, profondeur: 48 x 34 x 23 cmVolume: 36 LPoids: 1,3 kgMatériel et informationsMatériau extérieur: Nylon recycléDoublure intérieure: Polyester recyclé
£55.11
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk