Duke Mens D555 Signature Cotton Kingsize T-Shirt - Grey - Grey - 4XL - 100% Combed Cotton

Duke Mens D555 Signature Cotton Kingsize T-Shirt DC144

Duke Mens D555 Signature Cotton Kingsize T-Shirt - Grey - Grey - 4XL - 100% Combed Cotton

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.90
Free Delivery

Duke D555 Signature Mens T-Shirt - - Size: 4XL

3-5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

D555 Duke Mens Nick Big Tall Cargo Shorts - Darkgrey - 2XL
£29.13
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duke D555 Mens Zac Big Tall Packaway Weather Proof Rain Jacket - Black - 4XL
£26.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Duke London D555 Mens Big Size Tapered Fit Stretch Jeans in Grey Stonewash (Benson) in 46W x 32L
£29.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
D555 Duke Mens Kingsize Relaxed Tapered Fit Stretch Jeans Vintage Blue 54 Waist Short Leg (Ambrose)
£31.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duke Mens D555 Signature Cotton Kingsize T-Shirt - Grey - Grey - 4XL - 100% Combed Cotton

Cheapest offer

This men’s D555 Signature kingsize T-shirt is made from 100% combed cotton with a soft-touch finish. Cut with short sleeves and a V-neckline, it keeps the look clean with a plain design. The fabric technology is listed as durable, making it a practical option for everyday wear. Finished in grey, it offers a straightforward staple for casual outfits and easy layering. Key features 100% combed cotton Soft-touch fabric Plain design Short sleeves V-neckline Durable fabric technology Sizing XL: 49 in XXL: 52 in 3XL: 55 in 4XL: 58 in 5XL: 61 in 6XL: 64 in 7XL: 67 in 8XL: 70 in Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£9.90
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com