Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Paint - Caramel Latte, 2.5L

Dulux 2.5l Kitchen+ Emulsion Paint, Caramel Latte

Used Offers from

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Paint - Caramel Latte, 2.5L

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Caramel Latte Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £5.99

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Walls Ceilings Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dulux 500000 Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Caramel Latte 2.5L

In stock
£25.48
10.19 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux 500000 Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Caramel Latte 2.5L

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.48
10.19 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint - Caramel Latte - 2.5L

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.00

Dulux 500000 Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Caramel Latte 2.5L

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Caramel Latte - 2.5L

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Caramel Latte Matt Wall & Ceiling Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint - Mellow Mocha - 2.5L
£21.50
8.6 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint - Melon Sorbet - 2.5L
£19.50
7.8 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Emulsion Paint Easycare Kitchen - Matt - Honey Nut - 2.5L
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint - Pepper Red - 2.5L
£22.97
9.19 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Pure Brilliant White 2.5L
£19.70
7.88 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Paint - Caramel Latte, 2.5L

Cheapest offer

Dulux Kitchen Paint 2.5Lt Caramel Latte Features: Dulux Easycare Kitchen paint is an exceptionally tough grease resistant paint. Its Grease Proof formulation resists everyday cooking stains, and is washable without the colour fading, so even the busiest kitchens will look great for longer Coverage Up to 13m2/litre Apply 2 coats with a brush or roller, leave 5 hours between coats. Do not apply in very damp or humid conditions or in extreme temperatures. TIP: if the colour change is strong, more coats may be required The Finish is a modern Matt look Specifications: Dimensions: H:16 x W:16 x D:16 cm Weight: 3.5 kg Material: Plastic Model Number: 793968
£23.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk