Dulux Easycare Kitchen Willow Tree Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Dulux 2.5l Kitchen+ Emulsion Paint, Willow Tree

Used Offers from

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Willow Tree Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £5.99

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Walls Ceilings Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Willow Tree 2.5L Green

Check retailer for delivery time
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint - Willow Tree - 2.5L

In stock
£27.41
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt 2.5L - Willow Tree

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 11.20 / L
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint - Willow Tree - 2.5L

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.00

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint - Willow Tree - 2.5L

In stock
£28.26
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint - Willow Tree - 2.5L

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Paint, Willow Tree, 2.5 Litre

3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• High durability against stains and moisture
• Low VOCs for a healthier home environment
• Quick-drying for effortless application

Similar products

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint - Mellow Mocha - 2.5L
£21.50
8.6 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint - Melon Sorbet - 2.5L
£19.50
7.8 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Emulsion Paint Easycare Kitchen - Matt - Honey Nut - 2.5L
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint - Pepper Red - 2.5L
£22.97
9.19 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Pure Brilliant White 2.5L
£19.70
7.88 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Kitchen Willow Tree Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Cheapest offer

Dulux Kitchen+ Matt is an exceptionally tough, grease and stain resistant paint. Its Grease Proof formulation resists everyday cooking stains, and it's washable without the colour fading, so even the busiest kitchens will look great for longer. Chromalock is technology exclusive to Dulux that creates an invisible protective barrier around the colour on your walls, protecting from the wear and tear of everyday life, bringing you colour that lasts. Coverage is 30 square metre. Leave 5 hours to dry between coats.
£23.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)