Dulux Paint Easycare - Matt - 2.5L - Mint Macaroon - Paint - Washable & Tough

Dulux 403201 Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Mint Macaroon 2.5L

Dulux Paint Easycare - Matt - 2.5L - Mint Macaroon - Paint - Washable & Tough

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.88
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Washable and Tough Matt, Mint Macaroon 2.5L

up to 3 days
£27.16
Delivery from £4.95

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint - Mint Macaroon - 2.5L

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.00

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Mint Macaroon Matt Wall & Ceiling Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.00

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint - All Sizes - All Colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Matt Emulsion 2.5L Mint Macaroon Washable Tough Walls Ceilings UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
GBP 17.60 / L
Free Delivery
Dulux Paint Easycare - Matt - 2.5L - Mint Macaroon - Paint - Washable & Tough

Cheapest offer

Container Size: 2.5 L / Application Method: Paint / Type: Interior / Features: Washable / Finish: Matt / Colour: Mint Macaroon
£26.88
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per pallet layer 42 pc(s)
Products per pallet 252 pc(s)
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use Apply 2 coats with a brush or roller, leave 2-4 hours between coats. Do not apply in very damp or humid conditions or extreme temperatures. TIP: if the colour change is strong, more coats may be required. If you use more than one can, mix them together in a large container or finish in a corner before starting a new can.
How to store Store paint in dry conditions and protect from extreme temperatures.
Tool cleaning Remove paint from the brush or roller with a cloth and then wash with water.
Disposal & recycling Don't waste unwanted paint! Leftover product may be taken to a Community RePaint collection point. Make a small difference to someone else at www.communityrepaint.org.uk
Best uses Ceiling, Wall
Finish type Matt

Product information

At a glance

• Washable formula for easy cleaning.
• Charming pastel green complements any décor.
• Simple application for all skill levels.

Similar products

Dulux Easycare Washable & tough Natural hessian Matt Emulsion paint 2.5L
£24.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Matt Warm Pewter 2.5L
£24.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux 403201 Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Natural Hessian 2.5L (Pack of 2)
£59.98
12.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dulux Easycare Matt White Cotton 2.5L
£27.49
GBP 11.00 / L
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux 403201 Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Vanilla Sundae 2.5L (Pack of 2)
£61.92
12.38 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49