Dulux Weathershield Multisurface Hazelnut Truffle -750ml

Dulux 5362502 Weathershield Multi Surface Paint - Hazelnut Truffle - 750ML

Used Offers from

Dulux Weathershield Multisurface Hazelnut Truffle -750ml

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£31.00
Free Delivery

Dulux Weathershield Hazelnut Truffle Satinwood Multi-Room Multi-Surface Paint, 750Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.00

Dulux Weathershield Hazelnut Truffle Satinwood Multi-Room Multi-Surface Paint, 750Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £6.00

Dulux 5362502 Weathershield Multi Surface Paint - Hazelnut Truffle - 750ML

In stock
£32.00
42.67 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux 5362502 Weathershield Multi Surface Paint - Hazelnut Truffle - 750ML

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Dulux 5362502 Weathershield Multi Surface Paint - Hazelnut Truffle - 750ML

In stock
£37.62
Free Delivery

Dulux 5362502 Weathershield Multi Surface Paint - Hazelnut Truffle - 750ML

In stock
£41.27
Free Delivery

Dulux Weathershield Multisurface Hazelnut Truffle -750ml

Cheapest offer

This water-based satin paint for exterior wood, metal and uPVC guarantees 6 year weather protection. You're getting a quick-dry formula that works across multiple surfaces without fuss. The weatherproof film resists mould to keep your paintwork fresh and clean. It's flexible so it won't crack as surfaces expand and contract. The brown satin finish looks smart on doors, windows and garden furniture. Just prepare your surfaces properly and you're ready to protect your home. Dulux Weathershield Multi Surface Quick Dry Satin performs brilliantly in British weather conditions. The water-based formula means easy cleanup and no harsh fumes while you work. The finish is designed to keep exterior paintwork looking better for longer than conventional paints. It handles the challenges of outdoor exposure with its weatherproof and flexible coating. There's a 2 year guarantee included for peace of mind. This paint delivers professional results without the hassle. Brown pain
£31.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk