Dulux Easycare Bathroom Soft Sheen Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - First Dawn 2.5 Litres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Bathroom Soft Sheen Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - First Dawn 2.5 Litres

In stock
£26.78
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Bathroom Soft Sheen Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - First Dawn 2.5 Litres

In stock
£27.33
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Bathroom Soft Sheen Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - First Dawn 2.5 Litres

In stock
£28.37
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Bathroom Soft Sheen, First Dawn 2.5L

up to 3 days
£30.22
Delivery from £4.95

Dulux Easycare Bathroom Soft Sheen Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - First Dawn 2.5 Litres

In stock
£30.73
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Bathroom Soft Sheen Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - First Dawn 2.5 Litres

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare First Dawn Soft Sheen Wall & Ceiling Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.00

Dulux Easycare Bathroom Soft Sheen Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - First Dawn 2.5 Litres

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dulux Easycare Bathroom Soft Sheen Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - First Dawn 2.5 Litres

Cheapest offer

For bathroom walls and ceilings Capacity: 13m²/L per coat. This 2.5L can will cover 32.5m² with one coat (approx) Exceptionally tough moisture and steam resistant paint. Mould resistant formulation that stays the way you painted it Drying Time: Leave 6 hours between coats, and a minimum of 24 hours for the paint to fully dry before subjecting the room to condensation Colour Group: Blues, Manufacturer: AkzoNobel
£24.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dulux Easycare Bathroom Soft Sheen Paint, Pure Brilliant White 1L
£12.77
Compare 9 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
Dulux Easycare Bathroom Timeless Soft Sheen Emulsion Paint 2.5L Acrylic
£28.12
11.25 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Bathroom Soft Sheen Nutmeg White, 2.5L
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / Unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Dulux Bathroom Soft Sheen Emulsion Paint, 2.5L, Willow Tree
£29.17
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery