Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Paint - Natural Calico, 2.5L

Used Offers from

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Paint - Natural Calico, 2.5L

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Walls Ceilings Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt 2.5L - Natural Calico

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
GBP 11.00 / L
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Natural Calico 2.5 Litres

In stock
£27.70
11.08 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Natural Calico 2.5 Litres

In stock
£27.71
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Natural Calico 2.5 Litres

In stock
£27.84
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint - Natural Calico - 2.5L

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.00

DULUX EASYCARE KITCHEN MATT NATURAL CALICO 2.5L

£28.74
Delivery from £3.50

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Natural Calico 2.5 Litres

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint - Mellow Mocha - 2.5L
£20.50
8.2 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint - Melon Sorbet - 2.5L
£19.50
7.8 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Stonewashed Blue 2.5 Litres
£28.98
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Paint, Natural Hessian, 2.5 Litre
£23.99
Compare 21 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Paint, Magnolia, 2.5 Litre
£28.98
11.59 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Paint - Natural Calico, 2.5L

Cheapest offer

Dulux Kitchen Paint 2.5Lt Natural Calico Features: Dulux Easycare Kitchen paint is an exceptionally tough grease resistant paint. Its Grease Proof formulation resists everyday cooking stains, and is washable without the colour fading, so even the busiest kitchens will look great for longer Coverage Up to 13m2/litre Apply 2 coats with a brush or roller, leave 5 hours between coats. Do not apply in very damp or humid conditions or in extreme temperatures. TIP: if the colour change is strong, more coats may be required The Finish is a modern Matt look Specifications: Dimensions: H:16 x W:16 x D:16 cm Weight: 3.5 kg Material: Plastic Model Number: 599860
£23.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk