Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Egyptian Cotton Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Dulux Easycare Washable & tough Egyptian cotton Matt Emulsion paint 2.5L

Used Offers from

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint - Egyptian Cotton - 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
9.6 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Egyptian Cotton Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £5.99

Dulux Easycare Washable and Tough Matt, Egyptian Cotton 2.5L

up to 3 days
£27.16
Delivery from £4.95

Dulux Easycare Matt- 2.5L - Egyptian Cotton Emulsion - Paint - Washable & Tough

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.88
GBP 11.15 / L
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt 2.5L All Colours

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / L
Delivery from £1.99

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint - Egyptian Cotton - 2.5L

In stock
£28.17
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Washable and Tough Matt Paint, Egyptian Cotton 2.5 L

3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Paint-Egypt Cotton-2.5L

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint - Egyptian Cotton - 2.5L

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Durable formula withstands everyday wear and tear
• Washable surface for easy cleaning and maintenance
• Elegant Egyptian Cotton shade enhances any interior

Similar products

Dulux 2.5l Easycare Matt Emulsion Paint, Cornflower White
£23.95
9.58 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Matt Ivory 2.5L
£24.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux 2.5l Easycare Matt Standard Emulsion Paint, White Mist
£23.99
9.6 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Polished Pebble 5L
£57.22
11.44 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Colour Tester Almond White, 30ML
£2.50
Compare 5 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Egyptian Cotton Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Cheapest offer

Dulux Easycare Matt Paint 2.5 liter Egyptian Cotton uses stain repellent technology that allows you to free yourself from the worry that everyday living will damage the look of your home. This exceptionally tough and washable paint repels common liquid water based spills making them easier to wash away. Dulux Easycare is 20x tougher than standard Dulux Matt so you can remove common household stains without damaging the paint on your wall, keeping your home looking great for longer. Coverage is 13 square metres per liter.
£23.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)