Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Gentle Fawn Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Used Offers from

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Gentle Fawn Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £5.99

Dulux Easycare Washable and Tough Matt, Gentle Fawn 2.5L

up to 3 days
£27.16
Delivery from £4.95

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt 2.5L All Colours

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / L
Delivery from £1.99

Dulux 403201 Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Gentle Fawn 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.59
11.84 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux 403201 Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Gentle Fawn 2.5L

In stock
£29.60
Free Delivery

Dulux 403201 Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Gentle Fawn 2.5L

In stock
£29.98
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Paint Gentle Fawn -2.5L

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint - Gentle Fawn - 2.5L

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.00

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Gentle Fawn Matt Wall & Ceiling Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dulux 2.5l Easycare Matt Emulsion Paint, Cornflower White
£23.95
9.58 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Matt Ivory 2.5L
£24.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Polished Pebble 5L
£51.66
10.33 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Colour Tester Almond White, 30ML
£2.50
Compare 5 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Dulux Easycare Matt Warm Pewter 2.5L
£23.00
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Gentle Fawn Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Cheapest offer

Give your walls a protective finish with Dulux Easy-care Washable and Tough Matt paint. It uses unique stain repellent technology to repel liquid spills, making them easier to wash away. It is 20 times tougher than standard Dulux Matt so you can remove stubborn marks without damaging the paint on your walls, keeping your home looking great for longer. Coverage is 13 square metres per liter. Shade: Gentle Fawn. Size: 2.5L.
£23.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.