Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Natural Hessian Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Dulux Easycare Washable & tough Natural hessian Matt Emulsion paint 2.5L

Used Offers from

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Natural Hessian Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £5.99

Dulux Easycare Washable and Tough Matt, Natural Hessian 2.5L

up to 3 days
£27.16
Delivery from £4.95

DULUX EASYCARE W&T MATT NATURAL HESSIAN 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.77
Delivery from £4.99

Dulux 403201 Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Natural Hessian 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.00
11.2 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux 403201 Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Natural Hessian 2.5L

In stock
£29.67
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Natural Hessian Matt Wall & Ceiling Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.00

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Natural Hessian Matt Wall & Ceiling Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Dulux EasyCare Washable Natural Hessian Matt Paint - 2.5L

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £9.95

Dulux 403201 Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Natural Hessian 2.5L

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Durable and easily cleaned, ideal for frequently used spaces.
• Generous 2.5L volume, providing exceptional value for large rooms.
• Water-based application, allowing for simple use and tidy up.

Similar products

Dulux 2.5l Easycare Matt Emulsion Paint, Cornflower White
£23.95
9.58 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Matt Ivory 2.5L
£24.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Polished Pebble 5L
£51.66
10.33 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Colour Tester Almond White, 30ML
£2.50
Compare 6 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Dulux Easycare Matt Warm Pewter 2.5L
£23.00
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Natural Hessian Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Cheapest offer

Dulux Easycare Matt Paint 2.5 liter Natural Hessian uses stain repellent technology that allows you to free yourself from the worry that everyday living will damage the look of your home. This exceptionally tough and washable paint repels common liquid water based spills making them easier to wash away. Dulux Easycare is 20x tougher than standard Dulux Matt so you can remove common household stains without damaging the paint on your wall, keeping your home looking great for longer. Coverage is 13 square metre.
£23.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)