Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Paint Tester Pot - Emerald Glade - 30ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2.50
Delivery from £4.00

Dulux Easycare Washable and Tough Matt, Emerald Glade 30ml Sample

up to 3 days
£2.54
Delivery from £4.95

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Tester Paint, Emerald Glade, 30 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.55
85.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Emerald Glade Matt Wall & Ceiling Emulsion Paint, 30Ml Tester Pot

1-3 working days
£2.70
Delivery from £6.00

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Tester Paint, Emerald Glade, 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.52
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Tester Paint, Emerald Glade, 30 ml

In stock
£5.44
Free Delivery

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Tester Paint, Emerald Glade, 30 ml

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Paint Tester Pot - Emerald Glade - 30ml

Cheapest offer

The Dulux Colour Tester Pot in Easycare Washable and Tough is perfect for choosing a fresh new colour. It has a matt finish and is 20x tougher than standard Dulux emulsion so you can remove stubborn marks without damaging the paint on your wall keeping your home looking great for longer.
£2.50
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Layers per pallet 10 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 864 pc(s)
Products per pallet 8640 pc(s)

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package weight 65 g
Package height 86 mm
Package depth 21 mm
Package width 50 mm

Features

How to use Simply remove foil tab beneath the roller. To release paint squeeze base of the tester and apply with light pressure on the wall at a 45° angle.
Global colour ID 235801
Colour name Emerald Glade
Colour range Green
Suitable location Bathroom, Bedroom, Children's room, Dining room, Hallway, Home office, Kitchen, Living room
Best uses Ceiling, Wall
Suitable for outdoor use No
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Product form Ready mixed
Product type Paint tester
Number of coats 2
Paint volume 0.03 L
Finish type Matt

Product information

At a glance

• Stain Resistant: Effortlessly clean surface marks.
• Quick Drying: Complete projects in less time.
• Vibrant Shade: Refreshing and adaptable green hue.

Similar products

Dulux 2.5l Easycare Matt Emulsion Paint, Cornflower White
£23.95
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Pure brilliant white Matt Emulsion paint 2.5L
£24.27
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux 2.5l Easycare Matt Standard Emulsion Paint, White Mist
£24.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Washable and Tough Matt Paint - Fresh Artichoke
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / L
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Dulux 2.5l Easycare Matt Emulsion Paint, Magnolia
£24.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery