Dulux Emulsion Paint Tester Pot - Natural Slate - 30ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2.50
Delivery from £4.00

Dulux Standard Natural Slate Matt Wall & Ceiling Emulsion Paint, 30Ml Tester Pot

1-3 working days
£2.55
Delivery from £5.00

Dulux Standard Natural Slate Matt Emulsion Paint, 30Ml

1-3 working days
£2.55
Delivery from £6.00

Dulux Walls and Ceilings Matt Paint, Natural Slate 30ml Sample

up to 3 days
£2.59
Delivery from £4.95

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Tester Paint, Natural Slate, 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.44
114.67 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Tester Paint, Natural Slate, 30 ml

In stock
£4.46
Free Delivery

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Tester Paint, Natural Slate, 30 ml

In stock
£4.85
Free Delivery

Dulux Emulsion Tester Natural Slate 30Ml

1-2 days
£5.99
Free Delivery

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Tester Paint, Natural Slate, 30 ml

In stock
£8.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Layers per pallet 10 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 864 pc(s)
Products per pallet 8640 pc(s)

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package weight 63 g
Package height 86 mm
Package depth 21 mm
Package width 50 mm

Features

How to use Simply remove foil tab beneath the roller. To release paint squeeze base of the tester and apply with light pressure on the wall at a 45° angle.
Global colour ID 49871
Colour name Natural Slate
Colour range Cool neutral
Suitable location Bathroom, Bedroom, Children's room, Dining room, Hallway, Home office, Kitchen, Living room
Best uses Ceiling, Wall
Suitable for outdoor use No
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Product form Ready mixed
Product type Paint tester
Number of coats 2
Paint volume 0.03 L
Finish type Matt

Product information

At a glance

• Quick-drying formula for rapid colour assessment.
• 30 ml size ideal for testing shades.
• Versatile application on walls and ceilings.

Similar products

Dulux 500001 Easycare Bathroom Soft Sheen Emulsion Paint for Walls and Ceilings - Pure Brilliant White 1L
£12.49
12.49 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dulux Bathroom Soft Sheen Emulsion Paint, 2.5L, Willow Tree
£28.17
11.27 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Walls & Ceilings Egyptian Cotton Matt Emulsion Paint 5L
£36.99
Compare 9 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Dulux Easycare Matt Ivory 2.5L
£24.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux 2.5l Easycare Matt Emulsion Paint, Cornflower White
£23.95
9.58 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Emulsion Paint Tester Pot - Natural Slate - 30ml

Cheapest offer

The Dulux Colour Tester Pot features a matt finish and are perfect for choosing a fresh new colour. This thick creamy paint is ideal for a modern flat finish. Simple and easy to apply on your interiors walls thanks to its built-in roller.
£2.50
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk