Dulux Emulsion Paint Tester Pot - Rock Salt - 30ml

Used Offers from

Dulux Emulsion Paint Tester Pot - Rock Salt - 30ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2.50
Delivery from £4.00

Dulux Standard Rock Salt Matt Wall & Ceiling Emulsion Paint, 30Ml Tester Pot

1-3 working days
£2.55
Delivery from £5.00

Dulux Standard Rock Salt Matt Emulsion Paint, 30Ml

1-3 working days
£2.55
Delivery from £6.00

Dulux Walls and Ceilings Matt Paint, Rock Salt 30ml Sample

up to 3 days
£2.59
Delivery from £4.95

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Tester Paint, Rock Salt, 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.46
148.67 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Tester Paint, Rock Salt, 30 ml

In stock
£8.53
Free Delivery

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Tester Paint, Rock Salt, 30 ml

In stock
£8.66
Free Delivery

Dulux Walls and Ceilings Matt Paint

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dulux Bathroom Soft Sheen Emulsion Paint, 2.5L, Willow Tree
£28.17
11.27 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Walls & Ceilings Egyptian Cotton Matt Emulsion Paint 5L
£36.99
Compare 9 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Dulux Easycare Matt Ivory 2.5L
£24.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux 2.5l Easycare Matt Emulsion Paint, Cornflower White
£23.95
9.58 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Emulsion Paint Tester Pot - Rock Salt - 30ml

Cheapest offer

The Dulux Colour Tester Pot features a matt finish and are perfect for choosing a fresh new colour. This thick creamy paint is ideal for a modern flat finish. Simple and easy to apply on your interiors walls thanks to its built-in roller.
£2.50
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk