Dulux Walls & Ceilings Matt Paint - Magnolia - 2.5L

Dulux Magnolia Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Used Offers from

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Matt Paint - Magnolia - 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Matt Paint - Magnolia, 2.5L

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dulux Matt Magnolia 2.5L Cream

Check retailer for delivery time
£22.00
Delivery from £3.99

Dulux 500006 DU Matt Paint, 2.5 L - Magnolia

2-3 days
£22.49
Free Delivery

Dulux Matt Smooth Creamy Emulsion Walls Ceilings Paint 2.5L Colours

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
GBP 22.79 / Unit
Delivery from £1.99

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Magnolia 2.5 Litres

In stock
£22.98
9.19 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Magnolia 2.5 Litres

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Magnolia 2.5 Litres

In stock
£23.35
Free Delivery

Dulux Emulsion Paint Matt or Silk All Colours 2.5L Walls & Ceiling

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product information

At a glance

• Delivers even, flawlessly opaque finish swiftly.
• Offers impressive coverage of 13m2/litre.
• Low-scent, easy application, suitable for DIY beginners.

Similar products

Dulux Matt Interior Walls & Ceilings Emulsion Paint 2.5L - Magnolia
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Kitchen Matt Paint, Magnolia, 2.5 Litre
£28.98
11.59 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint - Magnolia - 5L
£36.99
Compare 10 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Magnolia Emulsion Paint
£58.62
11.72 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Trade Diamond Matt Pure Brilliant White / Magnolia 2.5L or 5 Litres
£51.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Walls & Ceilings Matt Paint - Magnolia - 2.5L

Cheapest offer

This matt emulsion paint delivers smooth creamy coverage for walls and ceilings with a modern flat finish. You're getting rich magnolia that flows easily onto surfaces without fuss. The non-reflective finish minimises bumps and marks beautifully. It creates that contemporary look everyone wants. You'll find it transforms tired rooms into fresh spaces. Just grab your brush or roller and you're ready to start. Dulux Walls and Ceilings Matt Paint in Magnolia gives professional results at home. The smooth formula applies evenly for complete coverage. It's suitable for interior walls and ceilings where you want a flawless appearance. The matt finish hides surface imperfections so your walls look their best. There's a 2 year guarantee included for peace of mind. The creamy texture makes application straightforward for any project. Cream paint with matt finish. Product features:Suitable For walls. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5010212100448.
£17.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk